ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 16416064
*
nr 1641 6064
Axel Nilsson
(1889-1981), Sverige
3 pcs, Axel Nilsson (1889-1981), Sweden. Motiv från Stockholm & Järvsö. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 29x37 - 46x63,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, 3 st, Motiv från Stockholm & Järvsö. Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x37 - 46x63 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday September 9 2024
at 20:20:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/9 18:42:56
1
Vinnande bud
9/9 18:16:15
1
justering av budtak
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller axel nilsson blyerts stockholm & järvsö svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
*
Axel Nilsson
nr 1641 6064
Axel Nilsson
(1889-1981), Sverige
3 pcs, Axel Nilsson (1889-1981), Sweden. Motiv från Stockholm & Järvsö. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 29x37 - 46x63,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, 3 st, Motiv från Stockholm & Järvsö. Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x37 - 46x63 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 700 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 9 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/9 18:42:56 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 9/9 18:16:15 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller axel nilsson blyerts stockholm & järvsö svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20 -
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58



